Vr 01-06
Ariane Moffatt @ Botanique, Brussel
Future of the Left @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Macy Gray @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Moss @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Pond @ Trix, Borgerhout
Robin Foster @ Vk*, Brussel
Zat 02-06
Citizen Cope @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Jaune Toujours vs. Gangbé Brass Band @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Tu Fawning @ Botanique, Brussel
Zon 03-06
Bob Mould performs Sugar’s Copper Blue @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Gonjasufi + Ynoji @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Ellil – Catherine Delasalle & Thomas Noël @ De Centrale, Gent
Giorgos Xylouris (Psarogiorgis) & Nikos Xylouris @ De Centrale, Gent
Derek – Boon Appetit @ Trefpunt, Gent
Ma 04-06
Boyce Avenue @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Lee Ranaldo @ Trix, Borgerhout
Din 05-06
Future of the Left @ Vk*, Brussel
Richard Hawley @ Botanique, Brussel
Woe 06-06
Com Truise @ DOK, Gent
Dirty Three + Papa M @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Don 07-06
Father John Misty + Love Like Birds @ Trix, Borgerhout
Kommil Foo @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Vr 08-06
Tortoise @ KC België, Hasselt
Kommil Foo @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Reap ‘n Chillow feat. El Da Sensei @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Zombie Zombie + Vermin Twins @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Zat 09-06
Bai Kamara Jr. @ Rataplan, Borgerhout
Belleruche @ Vk*, Brussel
Civil Civic + Hong Kong Dong @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Harvey Milk @ DOK, Gent
Kommil Foo @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Liars @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Mikal Cronin @ De Zwerver, Leffinge-Middelkerke
Reverend Deadeye + John Henry Orchestra @ Trix, Borgerhout
Zon 10-06
Austra @ Vk*, Brussel
Mike Doughty @ DOK, Gent
Woe 13-06
Anthrax @ Trix, Borgerhout
R. Stevie Moore + Moon Duo + Mikal Cronin @ Trix, Borgerhout
Rumtown @ De Centrale, Gent
Don 14-06
La Sera @ Vooruit, Gent
Paul Weller @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Vr 15-06
Sun o))) @ Scheld’apen, Antwerpen
Lou Reed @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
SX @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Zat 16-06
Douglas Firs + Emmett Tinley @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Goatcloaks + Rise And Fall @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Lou Reed @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Van Dyke Parks @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Woe 20-06
Arsenal @ OLT Rivierenhof, Deurne
Thee Oh Sees @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Don 21-06
Major Tom (a David Bowie Tribute) @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Thee Oh Sees @ Vk*, Brussel
Vr 22-06
Arsenal @ OLT Rivierenhof, Deurne
Major Tom (a David Bowie Tribute) @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Oscar & The Wolf @ DOK, Gent
The Delta Saints @ De Zwerver, Leffinge-Middelkerke
Olla Vogala @ Sint-Baafsabdij, Gent
Zat 23-06
Arsenal @ OLT Rivierenhof, Deurne
Fence @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Zon 24-06
Isolde Et Les Bens @ DOK, Gent
Din 26-06
The Mars Volta @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Don 28-06
Alison Krauss & Union Station featuring Jerry Douglas @ Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
Yuko @ Charlatan, Gent
Vr 29-06
Couleur Cafe @ Tour & Taxis, Brussel
Zat 30-06
Couleur Cafe @ Tour & Taxis, Brussel
Ansatz Der Maschine @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Axelle Red @ OLT Rivierenhof, Deurne