Woe 1 mei
Drive Like Maria @ AB, Brussel
Motorpsycho – Bed Rugs @ Muziekodroom, Hasselt
The Bevis Frond @ Trix, Borgerhout
Don 2 mei
Capsule @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Carminho @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Dez Mona @ Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Imagine Dragons @ AB, Brussel
Quimby @ vk*, Brussel
Ravi Coltrane Quintet @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Score Man @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
The Inbetweens @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
Vr 3 mei
Axelle Red @ AB, Brussel
Bombino @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Boudewijn de Groot @ Lotto Arena, Merksem
Chi Coltrane @ CC Brugge
Daan @ Het Depot, Leuven
Eva De Roovere @ De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
La Chiva Gantiva – La Pegatina @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Maïa Vidal – Mermonte @ Botanique, Brussel
Miss Kittin – Stay @ Botanique, Brussel
Orquesta Tanguedia @ De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Rachid Taha – Gaël Faye – Wild Boar & Bull Brass Band @ Botanique, Brussel
The Antler King @ ‘t Getouw, Mol
The Henhouse Prowlers @ N9, Eeklo
Khalid izri trio @ De Centrale, gent
The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion @ Trix, Borgerhout
V.O. & Box Quartet @ Botanique, Brussel
XXYYXX – Blackbird Blackbird – Slow Magic – Giraffage @ AB, Brussel
Zat 4 mei
BB Brunes @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Bombino @ Trix, Borgerhout
Boudewijn de Groot @ Lotto Arena, Merksem
Christina Vantzou @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Cold War Kids @ Botanique, Brussel
Daan @ Muziekodroom, Hasselt
How To Dress Well @ Botanique, Brussel
K-X-P @ 4AD, Diksmuide
La Pegatina @ AB, Brussel
Liesa Van Der Aa @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Skip & Die @ Botanique, Brussel
Zon 5 mei
Dan Lacksman – Hyphen Hyphen @ Botanique, Brussel
Girls Against Boys @ Botanique, Brussel
Jamie N Commons @ Botanique, Brussel
Jean-Louis Murat @ Botanique, Brussel
The Knife @ AB, Brussel
Woodkid @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Ma 6 mei
!!! @ Botanique, Brussel
Chelsea Wolfe @ Trix, Borgerhout
Chilly Gonzales & Mons Orchestra @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Daan – Benjamin Schoos @ Botanique, Brussel
Dan Deacon @ Botanique, Brussel
Max Richter – Christina Vantzou @ CCHa, Hasselt
The Gaslamp Killer @ AB, Brussel
Din 7 mei
Darkstar @ Botanique, Brussel
Defunkt @ Het Depot, Leuven
Major Lazer @ AB, Brussel
Mathieu Boogaerts @ Botanique, Brussel
Rebekka Karijord @ Botanique, Brussel
Van Dyke Parks @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Woe 8 mei
AmenRa – Briqueville @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Ana Moura @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Arcángel @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Chelsea Wolfe @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Dark Dark Dark @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Few Bits – Mister And Mississippi @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
Low @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Soldout – Joy Wellboy – BRNS – Liesa Van Der Aa – Jeronimo @ Botanique, Brussel
SX @ AB, Brussel
Don 9 mei
Sfinks Mundial, Bunderkes Boechout
Ólafur Arnalds – Valgeir Sigurðsson – Will Samson @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Daan @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Hook Herrera @ Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Miles Kane – Efterklang @ Botanique, Brussel
Oscar & The Wolf @ AB, Brussel
Phosphorescent – Woods @ Botanique, Brussel
Score Man @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
The Opposites @ AB, Brussel
Vr 10 mei
Bjørn Berge @ AB, Brussel
C.J. Chenier & The Red Hot Louisiana Band @ N9, Eeklo
Chvrches @ Botanique, Brussel
Orquesta Tanguedia @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Pink Martini @ Bozar, Brussel
Seasick Steve @ Botanique, Brussel
Winston McAnuff & Fixi @ Botanique, Brussel
Zat 11 mei
Daan @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Ghostpoet @ Botanique, Brussel
Lumerians @ Trix, Borgerhout
Sexy Sushi – Bass Drum Of Death – Mujeres – J.C. Satàn – The K. @ Botanique, Brussel
SUUNS – Apparat – Aufgang @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
The Hussy – The Beards – Thee Marvin Gays @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Unknown Mortal Orchestra @ Botanique, Brussel
Veence Hanao @ Botanique, Brussel
Zon 12 mei
AlunaGeorge @ Botanique, Brussel
Blue Hawaii @ Botanique, Brussel
Brassafrik @ De Centrale, Gent
Jacco Gardner – Bed Rugs @ AB, Brussel
Lou Doillon @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Mark Knopfler @ Sportpaleis, Merksem
The Nels Cline Singers @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Tom McRae @ Botanique, Brussel
Two Gallants @ Botanique, Brussel
Ma 13 mei
Agnes Obel @ 30CC, Leuven
Dark Dark Dark @ Trix, Borgerhout
Death Grips @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Deptford Goth @ Botanique, Brussel
FAUVE @ Botanique, Brussel
Savages @ Botanique, Brussel
Din 14 mei
Agnes Obel @ De Spil, Roeselare
DIIV – Celebration – The 1975 @ Botanique, Brussel
ERAAS – Dans Dans @ Stuk, Leuven
Godflesh @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Protection Patrol Pinkerton @ Het Depot, Leuven
Veronica Falls @ AB, Brussel
Woe 15 mei
Angel Haze @ AB, Brussel
Craig David @ AB, Brussel
Mount Eerie @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Don 16 mei
Agnes Obel @ De Warande, Turnhout
An Pierlé @ AB, Brussel
Bénabar @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Coely – Delv!s – Billie Kawende @ Stuk, Leuven
Mount Eerie – The Haxan Cloak @ AB, Brussel
Nick Waterhouse – Jeff Hershey & The Heartbeats @ Trix, Borgerhout
The Heavy @ vk*, Brussel
Wooden Wand – Few Bits @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Vr 17 mei
Axelle Red @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Brassafrik @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Daan @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
DIIV @ Trix, Borgerhout
Ian McCulloch @ Vooruit, Gent
Nits @ De Warande, Turnhout
Orchestre International du Vetex @ N9, Eeklo
Roger Hodgson @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Sir Yes Sir – Freaky Age @ CC Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
The Bad Plus – Dans Dans @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Tom Odell @ AB, Brussel
Watsky @ AB, Brussel
Zat 18 mei
Planet Pawlowski @ Vooruit, Gent
Ian McCulloch @ Het Depot, Leuven
Raymond van het Groenewoud @ CC Brugge
The Blockheads – The Kids @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Zon 19 mei
Dominique A @ Botanique, Brussel
Nils Frahm – Lubomyr Melnyk @ AB, Brussel
Ma 20 mei
Agnes Obel @ CCHa, Hasselt
Emmylou Harris & Rodney Crowell @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Greg Haines – Poppy Ackroyd @ AB, Brussel
OMD @ AB, Brussel
Thee Oh Sees – The Intelligence – Night Beats @ Trix, Borgerhout
Din 21 mei
Deerhunter @ AB, Brussel
Woe 22 mei
Phosphorescent @ DOKBox, Gent
Crystal Fighters @ AB, Brussel
De Nieuwe Snaar @ De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Keur Gui @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Reena Riot @ Het Depot, Leuven
Yiannis Parios @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Don 23 mei
Daniel Johnston @ Trix, Borgerhout
De Nieuwe Snaar @ De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Ozark Henry @ AB, Brussel
The Dream Syndicate @ Het Depot, Leuven
Toots Thielemans @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Vr 24 mei
Allah-Las @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Gianna Nannini @ AB, Brussel
Master Musicians Of Bukkake @ vk*, Brussel
Zat 25 mei
Les Goûts de Gand @ Portus Ganda, Gent
Hannelore Bedert – The Antler King @ CC Lokeren, Lokeren
Renato Borghetti Quartet @ N9, Eeklo
Wolf People @ vk*, Brussel
Zon 26 mei
AmenRa – Oathbreaker @ Stuk, Leuven
Beach Fossils @ Botanique, Brussel
CocoRosie @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Do Make Say Think @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Kurt Vile @ AB, Brussel
Selda Ba?can @ Vooruit, Gent
Ma 27 mei
Megadeth @ AB, Brussel
Zucchero @ Lotto Arena, Merksem
Din 28 mei
Animal Collective – Laurel Halo @ AB, Brussel
Nataly Dawn @ Botanique, Brussel
Tomorrow’s World @ Botanique, Brussel
Zucchero @ Vorst Nationaal, Vorst
Woe 29 mei
Bonobo @ AB, Brussel
Neko Case @ AB, Brussel
Toots Thielemans @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Don 30 mei
Sleeping With Sirens @ AB, Brussel
Toto @ Vorst Nationaal, Vorst
Vr 31 mei
Herman van Veen @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Josh Rouse @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Lana Del Rey @ Vorst Nationaal, Vorst
Teresa Salgueiro @ AB, Brussel