Don 01-03
Kathleen Edwards @ AB, Brussel
Claus in Concert @ Scala, Gent
Vr 02-03
Admiral Freebee @ CC Brugge
Mark Lanegan Band @ Trix, Antwerpen (uitverkocht)
The Bony King Of Nowhere & Friends @ Vooruit, Gent
Queimada: La Compagnie d’Elias ft. Sophie Cavez, Xarnege, A Contrabanda @ Volkshuis, Sint-Gillis, 1060 Brussel
Wilco @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Te Gek!? Intiem met Wannes Cappelle, Tom Pintens en Kristien Hemmerechts @ CC Diest
Zat 03-03
Renée, Sleepingdog, Mad About Mountains… @ BELvue, Brussel
Kraak Festival @ Netwerk, Aalst
Mark Lanegan Band + Creature With The Atom Brain @ Trix, Antwerpen (uitverkocht)
Sharon Van Etten @ Botanique, Brussel
Wilco @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Zon 04-03
Chairlift @ Botanique, Brussel
The Drums @ Trix, Antwerpen
Zita Swoon Group @ AB, BrusselMa 05-03
Justice @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Din 06-03
Lady Linn & Her Magnificent Seven @ CC Hasselt
Lianne La Havas @ AB, Brussel
The Jayhawks @ AB, Brussel
Woe 07-03
Chuck Prophet @ dd12, Moerbeke-Waas
Diagrams @ AB, Brussel
Wu Lyf @ Botanique, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Senne Guns, Hannelore Bedert @ CC Hasselt
Don 08-03
Andrew Bird @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Liesa Van Der Aa @ Stuk, Leuven
Vr 09-03
Chad Vangaalen @ Trix, Antwerpen
Lambchop @ Botanique, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Neptune @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Zun Zun Egui @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Zat 10-03
Cass McCombs @ Botanique, Brussel
Damien Jurado + Chad Vangaalen @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Jason Derulo @ AB, Brussel
School Of Seven Bells @ Botanique, Brussel
The Scene @ AB, BrusselZon 11-03
Ed Sheeran @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Raphael Saadiq @ AB, Brussel
Ma 12-03
Chad Vangaalen @ Les Ateliers Claus, BrusselDin 13-03
Joanna Newsom @ AB, Brussel
Woe 14-03
Olafur Arnalds @ Botanique, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Mount Eerie @ Het Depot, Leuven
The Klezmatics @ CC De Spil, Roeselare
Thomas Dybdahl @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Stephan Mathieu & Tashi Wada @ Les Ateliers Claus, Brussel
Sierra Maestra @ Molière, BrusselDon 15-03
Enter Shikari @ Trix, Antwerpen
Great Mountain Fire @ Vooruit, Gent
Superlijm + JFJ @ Stuk, Leuven
Wim Mertens @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Yevgueni @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Vr 16-03
Elliott Murphy @ Botanique, Brussel
Het Zesde Metaal @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Talib Kweli @ Het Depot, Leuven
Wim Mertens @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Yevgueni @ CC De Spil, RoeselareZat 17-03
Iva Bittova @ Molière, Brussel
Zon 18-03
Heather Nova @ Vooruit, Gent
The Waterboys @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Ma 19-03
Vera Coomans @ Trefpunt Café, Gent
Laura Marling @ AB, Brussel
Veronica Falls @ AB, Brussel
Din 20-03
Lonely Drifter Karen @ AB, Brussel
We Have Band @ Botanique, BrusselWoe 21-03
‘t Hof van Commerce @ AB, Brussel
Isbells + Renée @ Stuk, Leueven (uitverkocht)
Leon Russell @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Marc Morgan + Mademoiselle Nineteen + Benjamin Schoos + Marie-France @ Botanique, Brussel
Don 22-03
The Felice Brothers @ AB, Brussel
The Me in You + Mad About Mountains @ AB, Brussel
Vr 23-03
Isbells + Mad About Mountains @ Stuk, Leuven
Liesa van der Aa @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Zat 24-03
Benoit Pioulard @ Les Ateliers Claus, Brussel
Sioen + Binti @ De Zwerver, Leffinge
Zon 25-03
Tinariwen @ De Zwerver, Leffinge
Ma 26-03
Soetkin Collier @ Trefpunt Cafe, Gent
Din 27-03
Orchestre International Du Vetex @ Vooruit, Gent
The Civil Wars @ AB, Brussel
Woe 28-03
Tony Joe White @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat @ Vooruit, Gent
Morning Parade @ Botanique, Brussel
Don 29-03
Isbells + Renée @ AB, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Marc Ribot’s Really The Blues @ Vooruit, Gent
Shearwater @ Botanique, Brussel (uitverkocht)
Sioen @ Het Depot, Leuven
Marianne Faithfull @ Bozar, Brussel
Zat 31-03
Florence and The Machine @ AB, Brussel