donderdag 5 februari
Adrian Crowley @ AB, Brussel
Axelle Red @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
The Oscillation, Disappears
@ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Konono N°1 @ Vooruit, Gent
vrijdag 6 februari
Afghan Whigs @ Cactus
Club, Brugge
Maria Mazzotta
& Redi Hasa @ Muziekpublique, Brussel
zaterdag 7 februari
Philip Selway @ AB, Brussel
Alexandre Cavaliere Manouche Quintet
@ N9, Eeklo
Helsinki @ De Zwerver, Oostende
Recorders @ Botanique,
Brussel
Axelle Red @ De Warande,
Turnhout
Boubacar Traoré
@ Muziekpublique, Brussel
De Piepkes @ De Centrale, Gent
dinsdag 10 februari
Spain @ Botanique, Brussel
Superfood @ Botanique,
Brussel
TV on the radio @ AB, Brussel
Douglas Firs @ Minard, Gent
woensdag 11 februari
Jett Rebel @ Vooruit, Gent
donderdag 12 februari
Raketkanon @ 4AD,
Diksmuide
Jessie Ware @ AB, Brussel
Het Zesde Metaal @ AB,
Brussel
Motorama @ Botanique,
Brussel
Willow @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
vrijdag 13 februari
Kris Dane @ N9, Eeklo
El Juntacadaveres @ De
Centrale, Gent
zaterdag 14 februari
Bed Rugs @ De Zwerver, Oostende
DJ Jamie @ Botanique,
Brussel
Mike Massy @ De Centrale, Gent
Cheni Wa Gune
@ Muziekpublique, Brussel
Melanie De Basio @ Vooruit,
Gent
Kraakpand @ Handelsbeurs,
Gent
Jarboe @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
zondag 15 februari
Taraf De Haidouks @ AB,
Brussel
dinsdag 17 februari
Gaz Coombes @ Botanique,
Brussel
RY X @ Botanique, Brussel
Viet Cong @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
woensdag 18 februari
Paloma Faith @ AB, Brussel
Viet Cong @ Botanique,
Brussel
Dels @
Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Macy Gray @ Het Depot, Leuven
donderdag 19 februari
Roosbeef @ AB, Brussel
Jett Rebel @ Het Depot, Leuven
Amparo Sanchez @ De Centrale,
Gent
vrijdag 20 februari
James Blackshaw @ Vooruit,
Gent
Andy Stott @ STUK, Leuven
Shackleton @ STUK, Leuven
Mouse On Mars @ STUK,
Leuven
Cut Chemist / DJ Shadow @ AB, Brussel
Flip Kowlier @ De Zwerver, Oostende
Mad About Mountains @
CCMechelen
Team Me @ Botanique,
Brussel
Wallace Vanborn @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
James McMurty @ AB, Brussel
Sam Lee @
Muziekpublique, Brussel
zaterdag 21 februari
Bear’s Den @ Botanique,
Brussel
The Bony King of Nowhere @ N9,
Eeklo
Het zesde Metaal @ Cactus
Club, Brugge
zondag 22 februari
A Winged Victory For The
Sullen @ STUK, Leuven
Black Label Society @ AB,
Brussel
Amparo Sanchez @ AB, Brussel
Grup Abdal @ De Centrale, Gent
dinsdag 24 februari
The Decemberists @ AB,
Brussel
Nordmann @ AB, Brussel
woensdag 25 februari
Earth @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Nordmann @ Handelsbeurs,
Gent
Archive @ AB, Brussel
Willow @ De Centrale, Gent
donderdag 26 februari
Archive @ AB, Brussel
John Coffey @ AB, Brussel
vrijdag 27 februari
Roddy Frame @ Cactus Club,
Brugge
Chapelier Fou @ Botanique,
Brussel
DM Stith @ AB, Brussel
Geppetto & The Whales @ N9,
Eeklo
zaterdag 28 februari
Camélia Jordana @
Botanique, Brussel
Fink + Douglas Dare @ AB,
Brussel
Carl Barat & The Jackals
@ Botanique, Brussel