Vrijdag 3 januari
- Winterfeest @ Sint-Jacobs, Gent
- Hitsville Drunks @ Sint-Jacobskerk, Gent
Zaterdag 4 januari
- De Beren Gieren @ N9, Eeklo
- Dez Mona @ Sint-Jacobskerk, Gent
- Pura Vida + G.T. Moore & The Lost Ark Band @ 4AD, Diksmuide
- Zap Mama @ CC Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
- Winterfeest @ Sint-Jacobs, Gent
Maandag 6 januari
- Roland & Pieter-Jan Desmet @ Trefpunt, Gent
Woensdag 8 januari
- Jef Neve @ CC Brugge
- Gabriel Rios @ CC Ter Vesten, Beveren
Donderdag 9 januari
- Bai Kamara Jr. @ CC Brugge
- Daan @ CC Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
- Jaune Toujours @ De Roma, Borgerhout
- Jef Neve @ CC De Mol, Lier
- Gabriel Rios @ Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
- Roland & Tiny Legs Tim @ CC De Brouckere, Torhout
Vrijdag 10 januari
- Daan @ CC De Meent, Alsemberg
- Jef Neve @ CC De Werf, Aalst
- Gabriel Rios @ CC De Herbakker, Eeklo
Zaterdag 11 januari
- Daan @ CC Strombeek, Strombeek-Bever
- Gabriel Rios @ CC Muze, Heusden-Zolder
- Roland @ De Singer, Rijkevorsel
Woensdag 15 januari
Donderdag 16 januari
- Babyshambles @ AB, Brussel
- Orquesta Tanguedia @ CC Strombeek
Vrijdag 17 januari
- Daan @ 30CC, Leuven
- Jef Neve @ CC De Spil, Roeselare
- Sons Of Disaster @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Zaterdag 18 januari
- Daan @ CC De Mol, Lier
- Hosoo & Transmongolia @ CC Lokeren
- MANdolinMAN @ GC De Wildeman, Herent
- An Pierlé @ CC De Meent, Alsemberg
- Jessica Pratt + Samara Lubelski @ Vooruit, Gent
- Jef Neve @ CC Ter Vesten, Beveren
- Christopher Paul Stelling + Tiny Legs Tim @ N9, Eeklo
- Jan Swerts + Inwolves @ 4AD, Diksmuide
- Son Lux + The Range @ AB, Brussel
- Marisol Valderrama Guerrero Quartet @ Molière, Brussel
Zondag 19 januari
- Aranis @ CC Lokeren
- MANdolinMAN @ GC De Wildeman, Herent
Dinsdag 21 januari
- Laïs @ CCHa, Hasselt
Woensdag 22 januari
- Fun Lovin’ Criminals @ Trix, Borgerhout
- The Valerie Solanas @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
Donderdag 23 januari
- Babylon Circus @ AB, Brussel
- Steve Gunn @ Vooruit, Gent
- Rocio Molina @ De Roma, Borgerhout
- Roland & Tiny Legs Tim @ CC De Steiger, Menen
- TRAAMS @ Botanique, Brussel
Vrijdag 24 januari
- Hannelore Bedert @ AB, Brussel
- Laïs @ CC De Mol, Lier
- Madensuyu @ Trix, Borgerhout
- Aziz Sahmaoui @ Molière, Brussel
Zaterdag 25 januari
- Chantal Acda @ N9, Eeklo
- Aranis @ CC Ter Vesten, Beveren
- Montevideo @ AB, Brussel
- Orquesta Tanguedia @ C-mine cultuurcentrum, Genk
- Walrus + Wannes Cappelle @ CC De Ploter, Ternat
Zondag 26 januari
- Al Di Miseria + Japan4 @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
- Deer Tick @ Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Maandag 27 januari
- Edward Sharpe & The Magnetic Zeros @ AB, Brussel
Dinsdag 28 januari
Woensdag 29 januari
- Khyam Allami @ CC Belgica, Dendermonde
- Daan @ Schouwburg Kortrijk
- My Little Cheap Dictaphone @ Botanique, Brussel
- Poliça @ AB, Brussel
Donderdag 30 januari
- Slim Cessna’s Auto Club @ Trix, Borgerhout
- Cold Cave + Les Trucs @ Beursschouwburg, Brussel
- Connan Mockasin @ AB, Brussel
- Daan @ Schouwburg Kortrijk
- Kommil Foo @ Westrand, Dilbeek
Vrijdag 31 januari
- Wannes Cappelle @ CC Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
- Customs @ AB, Brussel
- Madensuyu + Spookhuisje @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
- Monomyth + Mugstar @ 4AD, Diksmuide
- Nisia @ Molière, Brussel
- Gabriel Rios @ CC Lokeren
- Tom Robinson @ De Roma, Borgerhout
- Jonas Winterland + Lieven Tavernier @ C-mine, Genk