Zat 01-12
A Brand – Polaroid Fiction @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Autumn Falls: Shearwater – Dark Dark Dark – Father John Misty @ Botanique, Brussel
Dez Mona @ De Singer, Rijkevorsel
Flying Horseman @ De Zwerver, Leffinge-Middelkerke
Jef Neve @ C-mine cultuurcentrum, Genk
MS MR @ Botanique, Brussel
Nick Waterhouse @ Het Depot, Leuven
The Me In You @ De Roma, Borgerhout
The Scabs @ Vooruit, Gent
Why? – Deerhoof – DIIV – BRNS – Clinic @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Sonic City @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Zon 02-12
Autumn Falls: Great Lake Swimmers – Zammuto – Dusted @ Botanique, Brussel
Balthazar @ Trix, Borgerhout
BRNS – The Germans @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Sonic City @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Midnite – Sunrockers @ VK*, Brussel
Ma 03-12
Allen Stone @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Deep Purple @ Vorst Nationaal, Vorst
Matt Corby @ Botanique, Brussel
Din 04-12
Ben Gibbard @ Botanique, Brussel
Jef Neve @ Het Depot, Leuven
Night Beats – Acid Baby Jesus @ De Zwerver, Leffinge-Middelkerke
Woe 05-12
Dez Mona @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Local Natives @ Botanique, Brussel
Lower Dens @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Portico Quartet @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Saule @ Botanique, Brussel
Seal @ Vorst Nationaal, Vorst
Sean Rowe @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
The Rasmus @ Trix, Borgerhout
The Spinto Band @ Vooruit, Gent
Don 06-12
BaBa ZuLa @ Vk*, Brussel
Balthazar @ Het Depot, Leuven
Das Pop @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Menomena @ Botanique, Brussel
Sharon Van Etten @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Spain @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Wax Tailor @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Vr 07-12
AKS – Sound Of Stereo @ Het Depot, Leuven
Balthazar @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Malick Pathé Sow & Bao Sissoko @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Marina & The Diamonds @ Botanique, Brussel
Spain @ CCHa, Hasselt
Sukilove @ Trix, Borgerhout
Wawashda @ De Smoutpot, Zwijndrecht
Zat 08-12
Megafaun – Ewert And The Two Dragons – I Got You On Tape @ Trix, Borgerhout
The Raveonettes @ Het Depot, Leuven
Yeasayer @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Zon 09-12
Ewert And The Two Dragons @ Het Depot, Leuven
The Hives @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Ma 10-12
Crystal Castles @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Martha Wainwright @ Het Depot, Leuven
Din 11-12
Pinback @ Vooruit, Gent
Saint André @ Botanique, Brussel
The Cat Empire @ Vk*, Brussel
The Jon Spencer Blues Explosion @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Woe 12-12
Dustin O’Halloran – Christina Vantzou @ STUK, Leuven
Geike @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
I Got You On Tape @ Het Depot, Leuven
Vanderbuyst – Cauldron @ Trix, Borgerhout
Don 13-12
Chilly Gonzales @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Eiffel @ Botanique, Brussel
Philip Catherine @ De Roma, Borgerhout
The Bewitched Hands @ Botanique, Brussel
The Jim Jones Revue @ Trix, Borgerhout
Willem Vermandere @ CC Ter Dilft, Bornem
Vr 14-12
Bettye Lavette @ Het Depot, Leuven
Elvis Black Stars @ Botanique, Brussel
Jef Neve @ Rataplan, Borgerhout
Zat 15-12
Kentucky Bridgeburners – The Red Light Rumors @ Trix, Borgerhout
Mission Of Burma – Movoco @ 4AD, Diksmuide
The Herbaliser @ Vk*, Brussel
Zon 16-12
Agnes Obel @ De Warande, Turnhout
John Mayall @ Trix, Borgerhout
Stars – Zeus @ Botanique, Brussel
Ma 17-12
Heaven 17 @ Het Depot, Leuven
Milow @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Din 18-12
August Albert @ Het Depot, Leuven
Dez Mona @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Muse @ Sportpaleis, Merksem
The Hickey Underworld @ Botanique, Brussel
Woe 19-12
Agnes Obel @ 30CC, Leuven
Arno @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Milow @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Don 20-12
A Brand @ Arenberg, Antwerpen
Agnes Obel @ CCHa, Hasselt
Arno @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Vr 21-12
Agnes Obel @ CC De Spil, Roeselare
Isbells – Mad About Mountains @ Stadsschouwburg, Mechelen
Milow @ Het Depot, Leuven
Neil Halstead – Coffee Or Not @ Botanique, Brussel
The Hickey Underworld & friends present… Zero Hour @ Trix, Borgerhout
Zat 22-12
AmenRa @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Ennio Morricone @ Sportpaleis, Merksem
Milow @ Het Depot, Leuven
Zon 23-12
Mark Lanegan Band @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Milow @ Het Depot, Leuven
Zat 29-12
Snoop Dogg @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel