Zondag 9 maart
Bonobo @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Deerhoof @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Emily Jane White @ Minardschouwburg, Gent
Hjaltalín @ Botanique, Brussel
Soulfly @ Het Depot, Leuven
Tinariwen @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Maandag 10 maart
Disclosure @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
John Murry @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Laibach @ Het Depot, Leuven
Dinsdag 11 maart
Boy & Bear @ Botanique, Brussel
Brussels Jazz Orchestra @ CC Brugge, Brugge
The 1975 @ Trix, Borgerhout
The Boxer Rebellion @ Het Depot, Leuven
Transatlantic @ Trix, Borgerhout
Woensdag 12 maart
Admiral Freebee @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Rufus Wainwright @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
The Veils @ Botanique, Brussel
William Fitzsimmons @ Het Depot, Leuven
Donderdag 13 maart
Admiral Freebee @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Afro-Oriental Jazz Trio + Le Murmure de l’Orient @ Muziekpublique, Elsene
Clare Louise @ Botanique, Brussel
Horses @ Het Depot, Leuven
William Fitzsimmons @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Zita Swoon Group @ CC De Spil, Roeselare
Vrijdag 14 maart
Dobet Gnahoré @ N9, Eeklo
El Juntacadáveres @ CC De Schakel, Waregem
Helena Ruegg – Michel Godard – Quique Sinesi @ Muziekpublique, Elsene
Lavvi Ebbel @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 @ Vooruit, Gent
The Go Find @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Hossein Alizadeh & Hamavayan Ensemble @ De Centrale, Gent
Zaterdag 15 maart
Axl Peleman @ CC Lokeren, Lokeren
Falling Man + Stadt @ Cactus Club@MaZ, Brugge
Little Trouble Kids @ 4AD, Diksmuide
The Men @ Botanique, Brussel
The Sons Of Navarone @ GC De Lijsterbes, Kraainem
Vitorino Salome Quartet @ Muziekpublique, Elsene
Zondag 16 maart
Corrosion Of Conformity @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Grails + Lilacs & Champagne @ Trix, Borgerhout
Joan As Police Woman @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Dinsdag 18 maart
Architects @ Trix, Borgerhout
Chvrches @ Trix, Borgerhout
Woensdag 19 maart
Elvis Peeters & De Legende @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Geppetto & The Whales @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Lean Left @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Sophia @ C-mine cultuurcentrum, Genk
The Havana Lounge @ De Roma, Borgerhout
The Notwist @ Botanique, Brussel
The Sore Losers @ Het Depot, Leuven
Walrus @ OC De Stekke, Moorsele
Donderdag 20 maart
Anthony Joseph @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Delrue @ Het Depot, Leuven
Flying Horseman @ CC Ter Dilft, Bornem
High Wolf + Chicaloyoh @ Vooruit, Gent
The Prospects @ Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Vrijdag 21 maart
Andrew Ashong + Dorian Concept + Sampha @ Vooruit, Gent
Ebo Taylor @ N9, Eeklo
King Khan & The Shrines @ Vooruit, Gent
Osmans Martins Roda de Samba Choro @ Muziekpublique, Elsene
Sophia @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
The Sore Losers @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Wye Oak @ Botanique, Brussel
Zita Swoon Group @ Bourla, Antwerpen
Zaterdag 22 maart
Dez Mona & Sunday Bell Ringers @ STUK, Leuven
John Mayall @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Marble Sounds @ De Kreun, Kortrijk
Renée + Eefje De Visser @ N9, Eeklo
Tuxedomoon @ Cactus Club, Brugge
Zondag 23 maart
araabMUZIK @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Geppetto & The Whales @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Oguz Aksac @ De Centrale, Gent
Maandag 24 maart
Anna Calvi @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Sun Kil Moon @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Dinsdag 25 maart
Intergalactic Lovers @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Zita Swoon Group @ CCHa, Hasselt
Woensdag 26 maart
Keziah Jones @ Het Depot, Leuven
Mokoomba @ Botanique, Brussel
Nina Nesbitt @ Botanique, Brussel
Donderdag 27 maart
Booka Shade @ Vooruit, Gent
Gabby Young & Other Animals @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Intergalactic Lovers @ Het Depot, Leuven
La Chiva Gantiva @ Botanique, Brussel
Mokoomba + Ballaké Sissoko Quartet @ 30CC, Leuven
School Is Cool @ Trix, Borgerhout
Vrijdag 28 maart
A Winged Victory For The Sullen @ Botanique, Brussel
Ballaké Sissoko Quartet @ CC De Spil, Roeselare
Geppetto & The Whales @ Muziekodroom, Hasselt
Jools Holland @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Lady Linn @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Morgan Heritage @ Het Depot, Leuven
Pantelis Thalassinos @ Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Renée + Eefje De Visser @ C-mine cultuurcentrum, Genk
Zaterdag 29 maart
Delrue @ CC Ter Vesten, Beveren
Geppetto & The Whales + Wolves & Moons @ 4AD, Diksmuide
Gruppo Di Pawlowski @ Trix, Borgerhout
La Chiva Gantiva @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Mokoomba @ De Warande, Turnhout
Mahwash & Ensemble Radio Kaboul @ De Centrale, Gent
Zondag 30 maart
Alex Hepburn @ Botanique, Brussel
Ballaké Sissoko Quartet @ CC Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Dez Mona @ Trix, Borgerhout
Mashrou Leila | Eye On Palestine @ De Centrale, Gent
Maandag 31 maart
Broken Bells @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Elysian Fields @ Botanique, Brussel
Geppetto & The Whales @ Het Depot, Leuven
Temples @ Botanique, Brussel