Din 3 september
My Bloody Valentine @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Don 5 september
Bai Kamara Jr. @ CO Nova, Antwerpen
Chic feat. Nile Rodgers @ OLT Rivierenhof, Deurne
Seun Kuti & Egypt 80 @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Vr 6 september
Braids @ Botanique, Brussel
Crammerock Festival @ Stekene
Deep in The Woods @ Heer
Ghent Folk Violin Project @ CC Belgica, Dendermonde
Strand Of Oaks @ Botanique, Brussel
The Rhythm Junks @ ‘t arsenaal, Mechelen
Villa Pace @ Sint Niklaas
Zat 7 september
Steve Vai @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Villa Pace @ Sint Niklaas
Deep in The Woods Festival @ Heer
Crammerock Festival @ Stekene
Zon 8 september
Villa Pace @ Sint Niklaas
Deep in The Woods Festival @ Heer
Din 10 september
Dawes @ Botanique, Brussel
Woe 11 september
Dez Mona @ de Studio, Antwerpen
Houndmouth @ Botanique, Brussel
The Black Angels @ Botanique, Brussel
The-Dream @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Don 12 september
Jan Swerts @ CCHa, Hasselt
The Boxer Rebellion @ Botanique, Brussel
Suburb Songs @ Charlatan, Gent
Vr 13 september
Bl!ndman @ CCHa, Hasselt
Wannes Cappelle @ CC De Grote Post, Oostende
Zat 14 september
Arno @ De Warande, Turnhout
Collegium Vocale @ De Warande, Turnhout
Sam Vloemans @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Tony Joe White @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Age Of Love @ Charlatan, Gent
Odegand @ Gent
Zon 15 september
Pierre Bensusan @ Kerk, Belsele
Greg Haines @ Huis 23, Brussel
Sofie Verbruggen & Hervé Martens @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Delorean @ Dokbox, Gent
Ma 16 september
The Milk Carton Kids @ Botanique, Brussel
Din 17 september
Asaf Avidan @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Woe 18 september
CocoRosie @ Het Depot, Leuven
De Dolfijntjes @ CC Sint-Niklaas
Don 19 september
Enrico Rava Quintet @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Fifty Foot Combo @ Charlatan, Gent
La Nuit Du Soir: Pale Grey – Little X Monkeys – Antoine Chance – Uman @ Botanique, Brussel
Leki @ de Studio, Antwerpen
Sleeping With Sirens @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Vr 20 september
BRNS – MEAN – Le Colisée @ Amerikaans Theater, Laken
Fred & The Healers @ Botanique, Brussel
Junip @ de Studio, Antwerpen
The Fuzztones – Fifty Foot Combo – The DeVilles @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Zat 21 september
Internationals @ CC Belgica, Dendermonde
Laura Marling @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Ozark Henry @ C-mine cultuurcentrum, Genk
Riguelle @ CC De Herbakker, Eeklo
Staf Steegmans & De Mogelijkheden @ CC Lokeren
Stu Larsen & Natsuki Kurai @ Botanique, Brussel
Wire – Múm – Wolf Eyes – Anna von Hausswolff @ Amerikaans Theater, Laken
Zon 22 september
Neil Halstead @ DD12, Moerbeke-Waas
De Dolfijntjes @ Schouwburg Kortrijk
Smith Westerns @ Botanique, Brussel
Staf Steegmans & De Mogelijkheden @ CC De Fabriek, Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Din 24 september
Balmorhea @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
Drenge @ Botanique, Brussel
Kate Nash @ Botanique, Brussel
Woe 25 september
Box @ CCHa, Hasselt
Fanfarlo @ Botanique, Brussel
Jaimi Faulkner @ Charlatan, Gent
Recorders @ STUK, Leuven
Shonen Knife – Polaroid Fiction @ Nijdrop, Opwijk
Spector @ Botanique, Brussel
Don 26 september
Dans Dans @ De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
Graham Parker @ Minardschouwburg, Gent
Vr 27 september
65daysofstatic @ Handelsbeurs, Gent
Malick Pathé Sow & Bao Sissoko @ De Warande, Turnhout
MGMT @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Sam Vloemans @ CC Sint-Niklaas
Het Brabants Volksorkest – Philippe Plard solo ft. Michel Jacqmain – A Contrabanda @ Volkshuis St-Gillis¸ Brussel
Sir Yes Sir – Roselien present their Guilty Pleasures @ STUK, Leuven
Tommie Harris & Dynamite Daze @ N9, Eeklo
Sonic Boom ft. Han Bennink & Uri Caine @ De Roma, Borgerhout
Zat 28 september
Ed Kowalczyk @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussel
Score Man @ CC Belgica, Dendermonde
Septeto Santiaguero @ Molière¸ Naamsepoortgalerij, Brussel
Wannes Cappelle @ CC Nova, Wetteren
Zon 29 september
Reena Riot @ CC De Grote Post, Oostende
Dans Dans @ Dokarena
Ma 30 september
Born Ruffians @ Botanique, Brussel
Crocodiles @ Botanique, Brussel